Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
  • Entries
    3
  • Comments
    2
  • Views
    550

Suurej

Sign in to follow this  
ErikEst

56 Views

 Suurejärveääre

Other names: Augstsezeru (Latvian), Suurenjärvenrannalla (Finnish), Jerven (Latin)

Population: 540'000

Pictures:

1) Some suburbs on the coast of the lake.

2) Biggest university in Mušunia - Suurejärveääre Ülikool (Universitas Jervensis)

3) Tallinna väljak - Square of Tallinn. Kinda the Times Square of Mušunia.

4) One of the stadia, that will host the Simworld Cup.

5) One of the oldest houses in Mušunia - The Old Ducal Palace

6) Old town of Suurejärveääre and Jaani Katedraal (John's Cathedral)

suburbs.png

ulikool.png

times_square.png

Sim_World_cup.png

park.png

Untitled.png

Sign in to follow this  


0 Comments


Recommended Comments

There are no comments to display.

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an Account  

Sign up to join our friendly community. It's easy!  

Register a New Account

Sign In  

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now

×